Kristina Blond

Kristina Blond
Aliases: Christina Blond, Christina Blonde, Ivana, Ivana FTV, Ivana Tramp, Kia, Kia Kovicova, Kia Weston, Kia Winston, Kira Winston, Kristina, Kristina Blond, Kristina Blonde, Kristina Kane, Kristina M, Kristina M., Patty Clayton
Birth Date: 1984-11-28
Height: 5'10 (178 cm)
Weight: 124 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 495

Kristina Blond Videos Total: 2

No videos found