Cala Craves

Cala Craves
Aliases: Cara Craves, Cindy Craves, Cala Craves, Cayla Craves
Birth Date: 1964-10-03
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 542

Cala Craves Videos Total: 1

No videos found